Is ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE & SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (BREWED IN A BASE OF PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC TEA & FAIR TRADE EVAPORATED ORGANIC CANE JUICE - USED FOR FERMENTATION) TANGERINE JUICE AND SEA SALT
Check ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


