Is Organic Konjac Noodles Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Oat Fibre, Hydrated Lime
Check Organic Konjac Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Konjac Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Organic Konjac Noodles is available at 2 retailers
AmazonSpud Ca
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep


