Is Organic Konjac Noodles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Oat Fibre, Hydrated Lime

Check Organic Konjac Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Konjac Noodles is available at 2 retailers

AmazonSpud Ca

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Organic Konjac Noodles | Spoonful