Is Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Oat Fibre, Hydrated Lime
Check Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


