Is Organic Korean Taco Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Tamari (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Organic Miso (Water, Organic Rice, Organic Soybeans Sea Salt), Organic Blackstrap Molasses, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Gochugaru Pepper, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Garlic, Organic Bird's Eye Chili, Contains: Soy
Check Organic Korean Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Korean Taco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Korean Taco Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking


