Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not From Concentrate Organic Lemon Juice

Check Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate is available at 4 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingSalad
Lactose Free? Organic Lemon Juice - Not From Concentrate | Spoonful