This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic Lemonade Juice Boxes Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Concentrated Organic White Grape Juice, Concentrated Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Flavours, Vitamin C

Check Organic Lemonade Juice Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemonade Juice Boxes is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaSpud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Organic Lemonade Juice Boxes | Spoonful