Is ORGANIC LEMONADE JUICE, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC LEMONADE JUICE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go