Is Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Partially skimmed milk*, Water, Tomato paste (tomatoes*, citric acid*), Cane sugar*, Sodium citrate, Sea salt, Rice flour*, Cheddar cheese flavour (cheddar cheese*, water, salt*), Garlic powder*, Onion powder*.
Check Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


