Is Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially skimmed milk*, Water, Tomato paste (tomatoes*, citric acid*), Cane sugar*, Sodium citrate, Sea salt, Rice flour*, Cheddar cheese flavour (cheddar cheese*, water, salt*), Garlic powder*, Onion powder*.

Check Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic lightly salted creamy tomato soup is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go