Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR†*, NATURAL FLAVORS (GRAPEFRUIT, HONEY & OTHER), LEMON JUICE†, HONEY†, GREEN TEA†* AND MALIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Where to buy
ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT HONEY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


