Is ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED GREEN TEA*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT
Check ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
General Mills Cheerios Cereal Multi Grain Lightly Sweetened
Where to buy
ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED SUPER FRUIT is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Tea · Bottle


