Is Organic Lime & Ginger Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, organic cane sugar, organic rooibos extract, citric acid, natural lime flavoring, natural gotu kola flavoring, natural dandelion flavoring, natural ginger flavoring
Check Organic Lime & Ginger Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lime & Ginger Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Organic Lime & Ginger Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


