Is ORGANIC LIMEADE WITH MINT JUICE BEVERAGE, CUCUMBER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CUCUMBER CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC LIMEADE WITH MINT JUICE BEVERAGE, CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking