Is Organic Liquid Egg White Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Egg White
Check Organic Liquid Egg White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Liquid Egg White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepBreakfast


