Is Organic Long Grain Brown Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Organic Long Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Long Grain Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry