Is ORGANIC LONG GRAIN THAI JASMINE RICE, THAI JASMINE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic long grain thai jasmine rice

Check ORGANIC LONG GRAIN THAI JASMINE RICE, THAI JASMINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC LONG GRAIN THAI JASMINE RICE, THAI JASMINE is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish