Is ORGANIC LOW CALORIE LEMONADE, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).

Check ORGANIC LOW CALORIE LEMONADE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking