Is ORGANIC LOW SODIUM CANNELLINI BEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANNELLINI BEANS, WATER, SALT.

Check ORGANIC LOW SODIUM CANNELLINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladCookingMeal Prep