Is Organic Lower Fat Original Cashewmilk, 48 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, Cashews (Organic)), Dates (Organic), Cassava Root (Organic), Gluten-free Oats (Organic), Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract (Organic), Sea Salt
Check Organic Lower Fat Original Cashewmilk, 48 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lower Fat Original Cashewmilk, 48 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Lower Fat Original Cashewmilk, 48 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


