Is ORGANIC MACARONI CASSEROLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE BROWN RICE ELBOW MACARONI*, OAT FLOUR*, SEA SALT, SUGAR*, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES* (ONION*, GARLIC* & TOMATO*), YEAST POWDER*, NATURAL SMOKE TORULA YEAST, ANNATTO POWDER* (ANNATTO EXTRACT*, MALTODEXTRIN*), CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL POWDER* AND NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE POWDER [POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, HYDRATED SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)].

Check ORGANIC MACARONI CASSEROLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch