Is ORGANIC MACARONI & CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT MACARONI, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, NON-ANIMAL MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOUR.

Check ORGANIC MACARONI & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish