Is ORGANIC MACAROONS, ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SULFITE-FREE COCONUT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EGG WHITES AND ALL NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR
Check ORGANIC MACAROONS, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MACAROONS, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


