Is Organic Mango + Chili Chewy Fruit Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mango, organic chili
Check Organic Mango + Chili Chewy Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mango + Chili Chewy Fruit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Annies Homegrown, Bar Granola Chewy Chocolate Chip Organic Organic 6 Count, 0.89 Ounce
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


