Is Organic Mango Spinach Banana Probiotic Smoothies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Low Fat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Annatto Extract ! (Color), Vitamin D3

Check Organic Mango Spinach Banana Probiotic Smoothies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mango Spinach Banana Probiotic Smoothies is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie