Is ORGANIC MANHATTAN STEAK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DILL SEED, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC MANHATTAN STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep