Is Organic Maple Baked Beans With Onion, 15 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredietnts: Organic Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Organic Evaporated Can Sugar, Organic Onions, Organic Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Molasses, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Mustard Powder.

Check Organic Maple Baked Beans With Onion, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Maple Baked Beans With Onion, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch