Is Organic Maple Hot Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Golden Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Maple Sugar, Natural Maple Flavour, Fairtrade Certified
Check Organic Maple Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Maple Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Maple Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


