Is Organic Maple Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Golden Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Maple Sugar, Natural Maple Flavour, Fairtrade Certified

Check Organic Maple Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Maple Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking