Is ORGANIC MARMALADE, SICILIAN BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sicilian Blood Orange With Peel, Organic Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid

Check ORGANIC MARMALADE, SICILIAN BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MARMALADE, SICILIAN BLOOD ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping