Is ORGANIC MATCHA GREEN TEA, LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MATCHA GREEN TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MATCHA GREEN TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC MATCHA GREEN TEA, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go