Is ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ENERGY DRINK, MORINGA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ORGANIC MORINGA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MORINGA ESSENCE, ORGANIC SPEARMINT EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ENERGY DRINK, MORINGA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ENERGY DRINK, MORINGA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


