Is Organic Meadow Light Cream Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes

Check Organic Meadow Light Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Meadow Light Cream Cheese is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBakingSnacking