Is Organic Meadow Organic Yogourt Smoothie Field Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Blackberries, Blueberries, Strawberries, Natural Flavour, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Colour), Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Organic Meadow Organic Yogourt Smoothie Field Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Meadow Organic Yogourt Smoothie Field Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
RED BERRY CRUNCH A DELICIOUS & EXCELLENT SOURCE OF ALA OMEGA-3 ORGANIC CEREAL, RED BERRY CRUNCH
Natures Path, Toaster Pastries Frosted Berry Strawberry Organic 6 Count, 11 Ounce
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Fruit Smoothie + Boosts Berry Boost
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
Where to buy
Organic Meadow Organic Yogourt Smoothie Field Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


