Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Melty Hoops Spring Veggies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic corn, organic sunflower oil and/or organic canola oil, organic carrot powder, organic pea powder, organic quinoa flour, organic rosemary extract

Check Organic Melty Hoops Spring Veggies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Organic Melty Hoops Spring Veggies | Spoonful