Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Purified Water, Organic Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic L-theanine, Organic Caffeine.

Check Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz | Spoonful