Is Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Organic Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic L-theanine, Organic Caffeine.
Check Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Organic Mexican Lime Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


