Is Organic Mild Beef Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Sugars (Honey), Fruit And Spice Extracts, Organic Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke

Check Organic Mild Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mild Beef Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch