Is ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING WAFERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Evaporated Cane Syrup (Organic Ingredient), Fair Trade Certified By Fairtradeusa,org, Cacao Beans (Organic Ingredient), Full Cream Milk (Organic Ingredient), Cocoa Butter (Organic Ingredient), Soya Lecithin (Organic Ingredient)
Check ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING WAFERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING WAFERS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING WAFERS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


