Is ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE & CHIA CHOCOCRUNCH BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE & CHIA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate), Crispy Brown Rice, Dried Cranberries, Black Chia, Cranberry Seeds, Sea Salt

Check ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE & CHIA CHOCOCRUNCH BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE & CHIA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE & CHIA CHOCOCRUNCH BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE & CHIA is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast