Is Organic Milk Chocolate OnOs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cream Milk, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sunflower Lecithin), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Powdered Sugar,Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Tapioca Dextrin, Organic Gum Arabic, Calcium Carbonate, Organic Annatto, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Organic Milk Chocolate OnOs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Milk Chocolate OnOs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Milk Chocolate OnOs is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


