Is ORGANIC MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC COCOA, SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORGANIC MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


