Is ORGANIC MILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC COCOA, SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check ORGANIC MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking