Is organic milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic skim milk, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D, Ingrédients: Lait écrémé biologique, Palmitate de vitamine A, Vitamine D,

Check organic milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep