Is Organic Mini Babybel Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Organic Mini Babybel Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mini Babybel Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Organic Mini Babybel Cheese is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsSpud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


