Is Organic Mini Calabrese Salami Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Spices (White Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Anise Seed, Coriander, Chilies, Paprika), Honey, Fruit And Spice Extracts (Pomegranate & Rosemary), Lactic Acid

Check Organic Mini Calabrese Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mini Calabrese Salami is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep