Is ORGANIC MINT CHIP GALACTICA 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP GALACTICA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (Water, Coconut*, Guar Gum*), Coconut Syrup*, Dark Chocolate Flakes* (Dark Chocolate*† [Cocoa Mass*†, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*†], Coconut Oil*), Coconut Cream*, Peppermint Extract*, Vanilla Extract*. *Certified Organic

Check ORGANIC MINT CHIP GALACTICA 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP GALACTICA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MINT CHIP GALACTICA 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP GALACTICA is available at 2 retailers

RalphsYummy

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go