Is Organic Mint Water Kefir Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Kefir Culture, Water, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Mint Leaves
Check Organic Mint Water Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mint Water Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Mint Water Kefir is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


