Is Organic Miso Smooth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji Culture

Check Organic Miso Smooth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCookingMarinadingDipping