Is Organic Mixed Berries (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Blackberries Country Of Origin: Packed In Canada, Origins Include Turkey, Serbia, Canada, Chile

Check Organic Mixed Berries (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mixed Berries (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingTopping